ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ ПО МАС-РЕСТЛИНГУ-2017

31 марта – 2 апреля 2017 года, г. Долгопрудный, Московская обл.

Список чемпионов и призеров

Мужчины

до 60 кг

  1. Саввин Дмитрий – Саха

Тренер: Харитонов Александр Егорович Саха

  1. Заровняев Иннокентий – Саха
  2. Неустроев Дмитрий – Саха
  3. Захаров Айаал – Саха

до 70 кг

  1. Константинов Сергей – Саха

Тренер: Константинов Николай Элляевич – Саха

  1. Обутов Виктор – Саха
  2. Иванов Станислав – Саха
  3. Карданов Тимур – Кабардино-Балкария

до 80 кг

  1. Пестряков Ньургун – Саха

Тренер: Агапов Алексей Валерьевич – Саха

  1. Климовский Дьулуур – Саха
  2. Бижоев Алим – Кабардино-Балкария
  3. Ноговицын Дьулустан – Саха

до 90 кг

  1. Черноградский Павел – Саха

Тренер: Константинов Николай Элляевич – Саха

  1. Белолюбский Иван – Саха
  2. Тлигуров Мурат – Кабардино-Балкария
  3. Готовцев Семен – Саха

до 105 кг

  1. Попов Дмитрий – Саха

Тренер: Давыдов Петр Николаевич – Саха

  1. Докалов Виктор – Саха
  2. Саввинов Роман – Чувашия
  3. Захаров Иван – Хабаровский край

до 125 кг

  1. Баппагай Эрчим – Саха

Тренер: Давыдов Петр Николаевич – Саха

  1. Ксенофонтов Рустам – Саха
  2. Дементьев Антон – Томская область
  3. Калинин Роман – Московская область

свыше 125 кг

  1. Фролкин Сергей – Саха

Тренер: Докалов Виктор Владимирович – Саха

  1. Маркин Андрей – Свердловская область
  2. Пестряков Никита – Саха
  3. Нагорный Дмитрий – Московская область

Женщины

до 55 кг

  1. Осипова Сардаана – Саха

Тренер: Гладков Анатолий Анатольевич – Саха

  1. Болотова Елена – Москва- Республика Бурятия
  2. Черноградская Наталья – Саха
  3. Дьячковская Татьяна – Саха

до 65 кг

1.Севрюк Ирина – Саха

Тренер: Григорь Татьяна Александровна – Саха

  1. Захарова Яна – Саха
  2. Сулейманова Ферида – Кабардино-Балкария
  3. Белолюбская Екатерина – Саха

до 75 кг

  1. Федоренко Марина – Саха)

Тренер: Иванов Евгений Николаевич – Саха

  1. Филатова Сайына –Саха
  2. Никитина Евгения – Москва
  3. Кайгермазова Кристина –Кабардино-Балкария

до 85 кг

  1. Седалищева Саина – Саха

Тренер: Макаров Иннокентий Федорович – Саха

  1. Тарасова Вилена – Саха
  2. Жашуева Оксана – Кабардино-Балкария
  3. Лоцик Мария – Москва

свыше 85 кг

  1. Григорь Татьяна – Саха

Тренер: Григорь Дмитрий Александрович – Саха

  1. Осипова Надежда – Чувашия
  2. Тихонова Светлана – Челябинская область
  3. Кочесокова Кристина – Кабардино-Балкария

 

Главный судья                                                              В.Я. Шарин

Главный секретарь                                                       А.А. Мохов

 

Комментирование запрещено