Чемпионы и призеры по легкой атлетике. 1 день (7.07)

XX юбилейная Спартакиада по национальным видам спорта «Игры Манчаары»                                                                                

с. Верхневилюйск                                                                                                    

7 июня 2017г                                                                                  

                                                                                             

100 м. девушки                                                                                            

1             17           Шабиева Исмира           2002      Якутск  12,61     КМС

2             73           Закирко Елена 2001      Ленск   12,98     1

3             168         Горбунова Юлия            2000      Якутск  13,17     1

 

100 м. юноши                                                                               

1             85           Руфов Николай               1999      В-Вилюйск         11,10     1

2             75           Саенко Юрий   1999      Ленск   11,28     1

3             15           Строев Борис   1999      Чурапчинский 11,33     1

 

3000 м. девушки                                                                                         

1             45           Мутовина Елена             2003      Хангалсский      10.53,57               2

2             191         Глухарёва Сахая             2001      Сунтарский       11.09,70               2

3             196         Зайнагабдинова Диана              2000      Нерюнгринский             11.10,26               2

 

5000 м. юноши                                                                                             

1             42           Копырин Николай         1999      Хангаласский   15.50,50               2

2             4             Драгунов Константин  2000      Чурапчинский  16.43,31               2

3             20           Калачиков Николай      2001      Якутск  16.43,81               2

 

5000 м. женщины                                                                                      

1             90           Трофимова Сардаана  1988      В-Вилюйский   15.48,24               МС

2             193         Леонтьева Наталья       1987      Сунтарский       16.00,35               МС

3             182         Сотникова Наталья       1989      М-Кангаласский             17.27,99               1

 

10000 м. мужчины                                                                                     

1             10           Степанов Дмитрий       1991      Чурапчинский  32.07,82               1

2             46           Громов Вячеслав           1981      Хангаласский   32.54,42               1

3             57           Алексеев Роман             1990      Намский             33.13,91               2

Комментирование запрещено