2 этап Кубка мира по мас-рестлингу-2017. Венгрия, Гьёр

Győr. The 1st mas-wrestling competition day. Protocols

04.11.2017

 d515fabb7bd3810cea038a3bc1b476cb

Round 1

Junior -80 kg

Böjtös Richárd HUN 2-0 Márton Jenő HUN

Rakhleev Aleksandr HUN 2-0 Kasztel Balázs HUN

Women -55kg

Diachkovskaya Tatiana RUS 2-1 Szántó Erika HUN

Osipova Sardana RUS 2-0 Buric Ariel USA

Women -75 kg

Erosova Michaella SVK 2-0 Filatova Sayina RUS

Horog Enikő HUN 0-2 Zaslavska Irina UKR

Békési Nikolett HUN 0-2 Lotsik Maria RUS

Wieczorek Klaudia POL 2-0 Gulyás Barbara HUN

Women -85 kg

Sedalischeva Saina RUS 2-0 Tóth-Kalauz Erika HUN

Haapala Annika FIN 1-2 Dávid Vanessza HUN

Luxner Patrícia AUT 2-0 Balodiova Viktória SVK

Men – 60 kg

Lekovic Nemanja SRB 0-2 Rouhouniemi Joonas FIN

Zarovnyaiev Innokenty RUS 1-2 Savvin Dimitriy RUS

Men – 90 kg

Klemm Richárd HUN 2-0 Manhart Michael GER

Kitanovic Attila SVK 0-2 Tashtanbekov Azat KYR

Dusnoki Imre HUN 2-1 Dezső Martin HUN

Men -125 kg

Borbíró Zoltán HUN 0-2 Dementev Anton RUS

Bappagay Erchim RUS 2-0 Kovács Zoltán HUN

Mészáros Dávid HUN 1-0 Sroka Thomas Chester USA

Németh Gábor HUN 2-0 Karilin Roman RUS

Dolgalev Sergei KYR 2-0 Sidó Tomas SVK

Petermann Sirko AUT 2-0 Tóth Gábor HUN

Round 2

Junior -80 kg

Böjtös Richárd  HUN 0-2 Rakhleev Aleksandr RUS

Márton Jenő HUN  2-0 Kasztel Balázs HUN

Women -55kg

Shvets Oleksandra UKR 2-1 Diachkovskaya Tatiana RUS

Szántó Erika HUN 0-2 Osipova Sardana RUS

Women -75 kg

Benácsi Szandra HUN  0-2 Erosova Michaella SVK

Zaslavska Irina  UKR       2-0       Lotsik Maria      RUS

Filatova Sayina RUS 2-0 Horog Enikő HUN

Békési Nikolett HUN 0-2 Gulyás Barbara HUN

Women -85 kg

Higham Nicole USA 0-2 Sedalischeva Saina RUS

Tóth-Kalauz Erika HUN 0-2 Haapala Annika FIN

Dávid Vanessza HUN 2-0 Luxner Patrícia AUT

Men – 60 kg

Lekovic Nemanja SRB 0-2 Zarovnyaiev Innokenty RUS

Rouhouniemi Joonas FIN 0-2 Savvin Dimitriy RUS

Men – 90 kg

Chermogradsky Pavel RUS 2-0 Klemm Richárd HUN

Manhart Michael GER Kitanovic Attila SVK

Tashtanbekov Azat KYR 2-0 Dusnoki Imre HUN

Men -125 kg

Dementev Anton RUS 2-0 Bappagani Erchim RUS

Mészáros Dávid HUN 0-2 Karilin Roman RUS

Dolgalev Sergei KYR 2-0 Petermann Sirko AUT

Borbíró Zoltán HUN 2-0 Kovács Zoltán HUN

Sroka Thomas Chester USA 0-2 Németh Gábor HUN

Sidó Tomas SVK 2-0 Tóth Gábor HUN

Round 3

Women -55kg

Buric Ariel USA 1-2 Shvets Oleksandra UKR

Diachkovskaya Tatiana RUS 0-2 Osipova Sardana RUS

Women -75 kg

Wieczorek Klaudia POL 2-0 Erosova Michaella SVK

Benácsi Szandra HUN 1-2 Lotsik Maria RUS

Filatova Sayina RUS 2-0 Gulyás Barbara HUN

Women -85 kg

Balodiova Viktoria RUS 1-2 Higham Nicole USA

Sedalischeva Saina RUS 0-2 Dávid Vanessza HUN

Haapala Annika              FIN 1-0 Luxner Patrícia  AUT

Men – 90 kg

Dezső Martin HUN 0-2  Chermogradsky Pavel   RUS

Klemm Richárd HUN 0-2 Tashtanbekov Azat      KYR

Kitanovic Attila SVK 2-0 Dusnoki Imre HUN

Men -125 kg

Dementev Anton RUS 1-2 Kalilin Roman RUS

Bappagay Erchim RUS 2-0 Mészáros Dávid HUN

Petermann Sirko AUT 0-2 Borbíró Zoltán HUN

Németh Gábor HUN 2-0 Sidó Tomas SVK

Round 4

Women -75 kg

Erosova Michaella SVK 2-0  Lotsik Maria RUS

Men -90 kg

Chermogradsky Pavel RUS 2-0   Kitanovic Attila SVK

Women -85 kg

Higham Nicole  USA 0-2 Dávid Vanessza HUN

Sedalischeva Saina RUS 0-2 Haapala Annika FIN

Finals

Junior girls 60 kg

Kucharenko Yuliia UKR  0-2 Chykor Anastasia UKR

Junior 60 rg

Omuraliev Bekhzan       KYR       2-0       Sivtsev Ruslan   RUS

Women -55kg

Shvets Oleksandra UKR 0-2 Osipova Sardana RUS

Women -75 kg

Zaslavska Irina  UKR 2-0 Wieczorek Klaudia POL

Men – 90 kg

Tashtanbekov Azat KYR 1-2 Chermogradsky Pavel RUS

Men -125 kg

Dementev Anton RUS 2-0 Németh Gábor HUN

Bappagay Erchim RUS 2-0 Borbíró Zoltán HUN

Dolgalev Sergei KYR 0-2 Kalilin Roman RUS

Комментирование запрещено